''AFRICANA
Director: AMIN ELHAG
''ABC- A Short Film ''
Director: Madan RamVenkatesh
''Alegria - A Humanitarian Expedition''
Director: Christoph von Toggenburg
''Stille Vann''
Director: Wirtz, Annette
''Essence - Living in balance''
Director: Herman Marynissen
''Tears of Harmony''
Director: Farookh Naghdipou
''After 1437 Years. ''
Director: Tania Raouf
''Come what may''
Director: Lara Jouaux
''FOR ONE''
Director: Mathieu Rivolier
''Awakening''
Director: Rolf Lindblom
''Agrinoui''
Director: Alexis Chaviaras
''HOBLIO - The Path to Freedom''
Director: Piero Tonin
''A Space In Time''
Director: ALEXANDRE ATHAN
''A Tale with Christ and Jesus''
Director: Oldren Romero
''MEMENTO MORI''
Director: Nina Schiena
''Melani''
Director: Giorgos Efthimiou
''Acarus Dumdell Reality or Fiction ?''
Director: Alessandro Cassa
''Laura''
Director: Pedram Tajik
''Jeanne''
Director: Nicolas KHAMSOPHA
''The girl with the flute''
Director: Grohmann, Dieter Michael
''The Case of Magnolia Dew''
Director: George Mirabal
''ID''
Director: Celina Font
''HOND''
Director: Leendert Roosenbrand
''Out Of The Red''
Director: Zoe d'Amaro
''Loneliness''
Director: Faustino Alanís
''All the other things''
Director: Egor Chichkanov
''Avo-Wiedersehen''
Director: Meredith Yinger
''Rene''
Director: Marrie Lee
''My Life I Don't Want''
Director: Nyan Kyal Say
''Northfound''
Director: Dana Shihadah
''She Loves Me...She Loves Me Not?''
Director: Heather Nicole
''Bern Harbor''
Director: Azad Süsem
''PET''
Director: Chris Moraitis
''Flutulus''
Director: Igor Sadovski
''White Shoe''
Director: Victor Amaro
''Time Portal Glory Hole''
Director: Jason Petrovitch
''Asylum At Blackthorn''
Director: Tony Chris Kazoleas
''Who Knocks?''
Director: Heather Nicole
''H''
Director: Kelly Stoker
''Adversary''
Director: Steve French
''Spotlight''
Director: Otalia Causse
''The big dipper''
Director: Alexandre Boutin
''The Fields''
Director: Heather Nicole
''Guardian Angel''
Director: Amy Telford
''No End''
Director: Josephine Massarella
''MANNEQUIN''
Director: rick niebe
''Just Like A Human''
Director: Jake Hunsicker
''LOVE LETTER - DUET''
Director: Monique Romeiko
''Infinitude''
Director: Scott Portingale
"Us"
Director: oana Sotomayor
''Doors''
Director: Paco Arasanz
''They Will All Die in Space''
Director: Javier Chillon
''Crime''
Director: Carter Ferguson
''Who Lives There?''
Director: Luc Sirois
''Deep into Sleep''
Director: Virgile Novarina
''Virgile Sleeps, 6 sketches for a film''
Director: Jean Seban
''January, an Invention of the year 2016''
Director: Jean Seban
''The Other Place''
Director: Mareike Engelhardt
''Project Freeplay''
Director: Michael B. Mullins
''Open Mic''
Director: Simon O'Neill
''GENESIS''
Director: Alberto Martín-Aragón
''Six and a Half Kitchens''
Director: Leo Merkel
''The Chair''
Director: Mike Ritchie
''The Mandarin Garden''
Director: Joe Chang
''Something To Save You''
Director: Vis Vitalis
''another day in paradise''
Director: bellopropello
''ABIDANCE''
Director: Anja Strelec, Tomislava Jukic
''Motel''
Director: THIAGO SOBREIRA RODRIGUES
''In Search of New Lands''
Director: Ryan Bertsche
''Pavel''
Director: Alexandru Ranta
''Polterheist''
Director: David Gilbank
''The Living Forest''
Director: Alex Afshar
''The Weekend ''
Director: Dennis Cahlo
"W" ENG VER''
Director: FRANCESCA DRAGHETTI
''What The Doctor Ordered''
Director: Yvonne LaBarge
''Blue''
Director: Catherine Gubernick
''The Lingerer''
Director: Hernan Caraballo
''The Muse, the Oracle, And baby J''
Director: Hernan Caraballo
''A Movie Set''
Director: Eduardo Rufeisen
''Twist''
Director: Sebastien De Buijl
''Speed Dating''
Director: Heather Nicole
''Orpheize''
Director: Pedro Jaén R.
''ESCAPEES TO GANGES''
Director: Tahseen M. Muhaisen
''Laika Stardust''
Director: Antonin Bobò
''Pedro Cano - Travel Notebooks''
Director: Alfonso Burgos Risco
''Bedtime Story''
Director: Dazhi Huang
''WAY''
Director: Pedro Carmo
''Transfer''
Director: Matt White
''METAL LASER CITY (A CINEPOEM)''
Director: Philipp Ramspeck
''Coming Back''
Director: Mara Pescio
''Home-less''
Director: Aleksandra Panisko
''Judith's wood''
Director: Laura Gasperi
''The Landlady''
Director: Heidi O'Loughlin
''Blind Eyes''
Director: Yifan Hu
''Situational''
Director: Scott Simonsen
''My Baby Shot Me Down''
Director: Daniella Daemy
''my last concert''
Director: Selcuk Cara (BVR)
''The Journey''
Director: puthima wongdeeprasith
''A Dream Retrieval Ritual (2014)''
Director: Reed Means
''Of Man & Machine''
Director: Jiri Bakala
''KITSCH''
Director: Jörn Knost
''Rojak''
Director: Marrie Lee
''Tick Tock''
Director: Kelsy Gossett
''Ictus Rhapsody''
Director: RAPHAEL HERAULT
''Slapstick''
Director: Heather Nicole
''Nate from Lowell, MA''
Director: LinDa Saphan
''MARGARET''
Director: Manan Singh Katohora
''Forgiveness''
Director: Vania Jekova
''Miss Attinghausen''
Director: Vasco Estermann and Mauro Schweizer
''To become a priest''
Director: Karl Sterner
''Two For the Show''
Director: Michael McCallum
''The David Labkovski Project: Documenting History Through Art''
Director: Carole Eglash-Kosoff
''Welcome to the theater company (3 storys)''
Director: Kaihei
''BIRTHDAY''
Director: Dimitris Katsimiris
''A Matter of Principle''
Director: Roger Barker
''THE BLKICE CHRONICLES: TRACK''
Director: Crazy Dee
''Iraq.sulaymani.0610''
Director: Mohammed(Hama) Qader
''Come Dawn''
Director: Darius L. Galden
''Lullaby''
Director: Nadine Knobloch
''Step Forward''
Director: Sanzhar Bekzhanov
''Interception''
Director: Jesper Emborg